Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

EUR 1,79 Buy It Now 29d 7h, FREE Shipping, 30-Day Returns, Garantie client eBay

Seller: Top-Rated Seller ysagi (369) 99.2%, Location: 深圳市, Ships to: Worldwide, Item: 163606062760 Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 10-2195-01 4Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Product DetailsThis is a tested working, used, clean, Genuine Cisco 4GB LC Duplex Fibre Channel SFP Transceivers.FeaturesTechnical InformationApplication/UsageData NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports1 x Fiber ChannelInterfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex Fiber ChannelMedia & PerformanceConnectivity Media62.5 µm, 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber Fiber ChannelData Transfer Rate4 Gbps Fiber ChannelPhysical CharacteristicsForm FactorHot-swappableDimensions0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" DepthMiscellaneousAdditional InformationSpare ProductDistance: 860 mWavelength: 850 nmCompatibilityCisco MDS 9000 Series Multilayer Switches Cisco Part #: 10-2195-01 Cisco Model #: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Please contact me if you have any questions.Package Included1 x DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Optical Transceiver PaymentWe accept PayPal only, and we are not responsible for the tax occurred during the custom clearance Delivery Details• Thanks for your trust and choosing us. We will send the item(s) within 48 hours when we received the full payment,except weekends and China Holiday.• We ship worldwide by EUB from Hong Kong post or China post.• We ship worldwide by EUB from Hong Kong post or China post.• Please confirm the address in Paypal is correct, we will forward your order after we confirm the payment and send the item to the address in Paypal . Warranty and Return policies• If you have a defective item which you want to return or exchange, please contact us within 3 days after you receive the item.• Each item had been tested strictly and good before sending .Please take good care of it like us.• Defective items must be returned within 7 days from the day you receive the shipment.• Return items must not be used or have the sign of abuse or damage. Customer service• We are dedicated to make everyone of our customers enjoy the wonderful experience. Please feel free to contact us, we are very happy to answer your questions and try our best to suit your needs. • If you find any quality problems when you receive the item(s) from us, please email us soon. We will resolve it for you within 48 hours. • Please confirm the address in Paypal is correct, we will forward your order after we confirm the payment and send the item to the address in Paypal.• We’ll be much appreciated if you leave me positive feedback with four 5-Detailed Selling Rating (DSR) to us basing on your satisfaction with our commodity and service. It's just take you 1 minute, but means a lot to me . And do the same for you within 24 hours or more sooner.• Unfortunately, If you are planning to give us a neutral/negative feedback because of your unhappy shopping experience with us, Please contact us to resolve any issues. Your support and understanding will keep us moving on.• Please feel free to contact us by Ebay message or paypal email , we are here to help you resolve any issue you may have to provide you a wonderful shopping experience with us. Condition: Used, Non-Domestic Product: No, Modified Item: No, Custom Bundle: No, MPN: Does Not Apply, Brand: Unbranded/Generic

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusive
  •  Popularity - 581 views, 3.7 views per day, 155 days on eBay. Super high amount of views. 29 sold, 10 available.
  •  Price -
  •  Seller - 369+ items sold. 0.8% negative feedback. Top-Rated Seller! Ships on time with tracking, 0 problems with past sales.
Similar Items