Lot de 5 Assiettes en barbotine ancienne 1900 à décor de fruits, KG / St Clément

EUR 25,00 Buy It Now 23d 22h, EUR 5,15 Shipping, 14 jours Returns, Garantie client eBay

Seller: Top-Rated Seller bonne_nounousse (2.823) 99.8%, Location: Saint Dié des Vosges, Ships to: FR, Item: 223957520386 Lot de 5 Assiettes en barbotine ancienne 1900 à décor de fruits, manufacture Lunéville KG / St Clément. En trés bon état, sans fêle ni égrenure. Diamètre 21 cm. Port en Mondial Relay 5.15 euros ou 13.75 euros en colissimo.

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusive
  •  Popularity - 23 views, 2.9 views per day, 8 days on eBay. High amount of views. 0 sold, 1 available.
  •  Price -
  •  Seller - 2.823+ items sold. 0.2% negative feedback. Top-Rated Seller! Ships on time with tracking, 0 problems with past sales.