Lot de deux biches en faïence de SAINT CLEMENT

EUR 25,00 0 Bids 5h 48m, EUR 13,00 Shipping, Garantie client eBay

Seller: 2006jeanjacquesk (1.804) 99.1%, Location: Metz, Ships to: FR, Item: 274374681570 Lot de deux biches en faïence , signées Saint Clément France, n° 1022Hauteur 20 cmTrès bon état Condition: Très bon état, pas d'éclat ni de fèle

PicClick Insights PicClick Exclusive
  •  Popularity - 9 views, 1.8 views per day, 5 days on eBay. Good amount of views. 0 sold, 1 available.
  •  Price -
  •  Seller - 1.804+ items sold. 0.9% negative feedback. Great seller with very good positive feedback and over 50 ratings.