Module SFP à fibre optique monomode Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 20 km

EUR 35,98 Buy It Now, FREE Shipping, 30-Day Returns, Garantie client eBay

Seller: cliccandoshop-it ✉️ (4.104) 98.2%, Location: FREGENE, Roma, IT, Ships to: EUROPEAN_UNION, Item: 275191986227 Module SFP à fibre optique monomode Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 20 km. Si vous êtes passionné d'informatique et d'électronique, si vous êtes à la pointe de la technologie et qu'aucun détail ne vous échappe, achetez Module SFP à fibre optique monomode Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 20 km au meilleur prix. Condition: Neuf, Marque: Mikrotik, EAN: 2610000002416

PicClick Insights - Module SFP à fibre optique monomode Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 20 km PicClick Exclusive

  •  Popularity - 0 watchers, 0.0 new watchers per day, 219 days for sale on eBay. 0 sold, 0 available.
  •  Best Price -
  •  Seller - 4.104+ items sold. 1.8% negative feedback. Great seller with very good positive feedback and over 50 ratings.

People Also Loved PicClick Exclusive